EnglishFrenchGermanPortugueseSpanish

2013 ORAMM Age Group Results

July 21, 2013


Blue Ridge Adventures


Open Men

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Thomas Turner Canton GA USA

512

31

1

4:34:47

2

Adam Engell Raleigh NC USA

25

40

2

4:50:39

3

Brian Schworm Morehead KY USA

82

43

3

4:52:06

4

Luke Sagur Huntersville NC USA

81

36

4

5:09:34

5

Josh Fix Albany GA USA

28

39

5

5:14:42

6

Ivan Alexander Temnykh Pa Furnace PA USA

91

27

6

5:22:02

7

Alex Borsuk State College PA USA

9

23

7

5:27:37

8

Keith Lechleidner Jacksonville Beach FL USA

52

45

8

5:48:49

9

Lee Carmichael Chattanooga TN USA

15

35

9

5:49:12

10

Balarama Almeida Delray Beach FL USA

2

29

10

6:00:47

11

Nick Bragg Abingdon VA USA

123

23

11

6:01:08

12

Ben Grose Evans GA USA

35

27

12

6:04:13

13

Garrett Hyer Jacksonville FL USA

47

29

13

6:04:25

14

David Reich State College PA USA

79

25

14

6:07:34

15

Andrew Brock Chattanooga TN USA

13

25

15

6:07:37

16

Jason Guillen Winter Garden FL USA

37

31

16

6:09:04

17

Kenneth M Borgeson Colfax NC USA

8

41

17

6:17:38

18

Chris Lane Baltimore MD USA

51

30

18

6:21:35

19

Michael Jarzomski Apex NC USA

49

30

19

6:24:06

20

Andrew Martin Huntersville NC USA

61

30

20

6:28:50

21

Blake Kennedy Bridges Atlanta GA USA

12

32

21

6:38:30

22

Stuart Rackley Auburn GA USA

78

52

22

6:44:13

23

John Haddock Carrboro NC USA

38

29

23

6:47:24

24

Glen Potter Pendleton SC USA

76

28

24

6:47:25

25

Justin Marquand Gainesville FL USA

60

26

25

6:48:40

26

Benjamin Forshee Maitland FL USA

29

28

26

6:54:48

27

Eric Sjoerdsma Ayden NC USA

83

21

27

6:56:17

28

Jamie William McLaughlin Jacksonville Beach FL USA

64

39

28

7:01:32

29

Curtis Frank Charlotte NC USA

30

29

29

7:02:55

30

Mike Helman Greer SC USA

42

37

30

7:10:38

31

Michael Boyco Hollywood FL USA

10

27

31

7:13:15

32

Peter Babcock Greensboro NC USA

3

39

32

7:16:30

33

Matt Whitford Maidens VA USA

97

39

33

7:21:40

34

Brent Narkiewicz Atlantic Beach FL USA

69

34

34

7:23:57

35

Ricky Muehl Mills River NC

68

28

35

7:24:14

36

Nathan Conklin Asheville NC USA

17

32

36

7:31:07

37

Roy Lewis Jacksonville FL USA

54

33

37

7:35:56

38

Jerico Slavin King George VA USA

84

34

38

7:38:41

39

Jeff Mrachek Simpsonville SC USA

67

40

39

7:40:32

40

Chad Storck Asheville NC USA

88

36

40

7:44:03

41

Steve Hicks Birmingham AL USA

230

43

41

7:47:47

42

Matthew Ryan Brady Jacksonville FL USA

11

30

42

7:53:10

43

Steve R Noiret Columbia SC USA

70

31

43

7:54:29

44

Grant Bennett Coway AR USA

5

34

44

7:54:35

45

Steve Joseph Thomas Wilson NC USA

93

39

45

7:54:38

46

Carter Chappell Memphis TN USA

16

32

46

7:54:41

47

Taylor Essick Asheville NC USA

20

37

47

7:56:11

48

Thomas R Cook Jr Charlotte NC USA

18

32

48

8:00:55

49

Will White Charlotte NC USA

96

18

49

8:13:48

50

Dustin Freeman Charleston SC USA

31

34

50

8:13:49

51

Are You? Who

1000

10

51

8:13:51

52

Juan A Pedraza Chapel Hill NC USA

74

34

52

8:16:01

53

Stephen Huddle Charlotte NC USA

46

29

53

8:17:15

54

Scott James Mableton GA USA

48

42

54

8:24:36

55

Mark Deaton Kannapolis NC USA

22

40

55

8:38:16

56

Robert Hunter Corbett Summerville SC USA

19

26

56

8:43:46

57

Brian Haley Tallahassee FL USA

40

40

57

8:59:52

58

Matt Patterson Pinehurst NC USA

73

30

58

9:06:16

59

David Vincent Tallon Durham NC USA

90

36

59

9:06:35

60

Joshua James Wilson Charlotte NC USA

99

38

60

9:20:58

61

Colin Blanchard Alexandria VA USA

7

26

61

9:31:04

62

Garrett Smith Atlanta GA USA

86

28

62

9:32:00

63

Kiet Anh Do Gainesville FL USA

24

35

63

9:39:22

64

Trey Whitley Simpsonville SC USA

98

43

64

9:46:50

65

Kevin Bickers Atlantic Beach FL USA

6

42

65

10:00:38

66

Nicholas Dawson Winston Salem NC USA

21

33

66

10:07:24

67

Jason Pardue Reston VA USA

71

39

67

10:24:11

68

Mike Evans Asheville NC USA

26

31

68

10:46:47

69

Dan Zaffuto Jacksonville FL USA

102

42

69

10:57:16

70

Scott McCall Chapel Hill NC USA

62

39

70

11:36:28

71

Ryan Michael Hammett Orkando FL USA

41

26

71

12:13:09

Open Women

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brenda Frantz Simril Chattanooga TN USA

113

46

1

6:14:18

2

Kaysee Armstrong Whitesburg TN USA

206

23

2

7:00:36

3

Holly Horner Oviedo FL USA

219

31

3

7:30:35

4

Elsa Lee Charlotte NC USA

109

34

4

8:17:25

5

Heather Marie Davis Gainesville FL USA

106

31

5

8:19:27

6

Kathryn Hansen Alexandria VA USA

107

33

6

8:36:50

7

Sandy Marshall Kannapolis NC USA

110

41

7

8:38:14

8

Emily Chaney Murphy NC USA

186

32

8

9:40:06

Vet Men 30+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Michael Danish Miami FL USA

128

35

1

4:58:06

2

Allison Anjos Boca Raton FL USA

116

36

2

5:24:34

3

Jacob McGahey Asheville NC USA

158

38

3

5:26:26

4

Rick MacGowan Huntersville NC USA

156

38

4

5:27:02

5

Josh Stephen Tucker Clemmons NC USA

178

30

5

5:34:20

6

Jim Wueste Atlanta GA USA

101

35

6

5:36:38

7

Chris Larsen Asheville NC USA

153

35

7

5:54:35

8

Chris Mosier Woodstock GA USA

162

36

8

5:55:42

9

Ivan Graudszus Rutherfordton NC USA

142

33

9

5:59:58

10

Dirk Shaw Atlanta GA USA

171

38

10

6:00:42

11

Charlie Tejada Guatemala City GT Central America

176

33

11

6:06:54

12

Bobby Joe Byrd Lexington NC USA

124

37

12

6:13:59

13

Michael Goff Greensboro NC USA

138

34

13

6:19:38

14

Jeffrey Wine Louisville KY USA

188

39

14

6:19:40

15

Travis David Beane Clemmons NC USA

118

34

15

6:37:46

16

Nathan Ballinger Asheville NC USA

117

35

16

6:45:14

17

Sean Wallace Lebanon TN USA

185

31

17

6:47:03

18

Christopher Jam Adams Simpsonville SC USA

114

33

18

6:48:03

19

Andrew Rytlewski Marietta GA USA

169

40

19

6:50:16

20

Christopher Rampton Atlanta GA USA

166

31

20

6:54:29

21

Jefferson Binford St Cloud FL USA

120

37

21

6:54:59

22

Kyle Frank Matthews NC USA

135

34

22

7:01:54

23

Tim Smith Signal Mountain TN USA

173

33

23

7:02:51

24

William Vargas Miami FL USA

95

34

24

7:08:46

25

Adam Carmical Charleston SC USA

125

32

25

7:15:55

26

Jeff Killian Knoxville TN USA

259

36

26

7:18:09

27

Donald Hoefer Atlanta GA USA

147

31

27

7:21:03

28

Eric David Hoffman Raleigh NC USA

43

30

28

7:25:01

29

Trey Prophater Atlanta GA USA

165

37

29

7:30:30

30

Rob Townsend Louisville KY USA

94

39

30

7:37:16

31

Matt Fraser Asheville NC USA

136

39

31

7:38:01

32

Charles Grant Raleigh NC USA

141

40

32

7:39:08

33

Darrin Dereu Raleigh NC USA

129

40

33

7:41:27

34

Elbert James Summerfield FL USA

150

39

34

7:41:41

35

Justin W Charton Conway AR USA

126

35

35

7:45:39

36

Jason Luque Neptune Beach FL USA

58

39

36

7:46:42

37

Jamie Scott Johnson City TN USA

170

37

37

7:47:29

38

Stephen W Willis Greensboro NC USA

187

37

38

7:57:15

39

Torry Bolter Asheville NC USA

121

39

39

8:03:08

40

Jeremy A Lamontagne Louisville KY USA

152

36

40

8:03:19

41

Jip Kongruengkit Charlotte NC USA

151

38

41

8:07:35

42

Matthew Goforth Lake Park FL USA

139

37

42

8:13:44

43

Geoff Duncan Mt. Pleasant SC USA

131

35

43

8:16:26

44

Sean Robert Fitzgerald Atlanta GA USA

134

40

44

8:20:18

45

James Alister Spikes Huntersville NC USA

174

33

45

8:28:20

46

Jer Walker Farmington Hills MI USA

184

38

46

8:53:14

47

Brody Wakefield Columbus OH USA

183

34

47

8:56:16

48

Joe Rinehart Asheville NC USA

167

34

48

8:58:07

49

Marcus Harrison Taylor Marietta GA USA

175

37

49

9:03:20

50

Keith Gibson Holly Springs NC USA

137

37

50

9:46:53

51

Greg John Topolski Charlotte NC USA

177

37

51

10:12:49

52

Jeremy Smith Charlotte NC USA

172

40

52

10:25:34

53

Shawn Evans Asheville NC USA

289

39

53

10:35:51

54

Jeffrey Luque Albuquerque NM USA

59

38

54

10:57:18

55

Bryce Plexico Charlotte NC USA

164

35

55

11:02:52

56

Michael Bramson Altaonte Springs FL USA

122

39

56

11:33:23

57

Beau Vandermark Pompano Beach FL USA

182

38

57

13:13:20

Vet Women 30+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Rosser Columbiana AL USA

196

39

1

6:30:10

2

Duffy Danish Miami FL USA

190

33

2

6:54:56

3

Mandy Meyer Asheville NC USA

195

33

3

6:57:22

4

Kathleen Anne Sheehan Baltimore MD USA

197

32

4

7:59:44

5

Bevin McGahey Asheville NC USA

194

35

5

8:05:02

6

Sarah Ferrer Delray Beach FL USA

191

32

6

8:15:58

7

Kim Greenberg Doraville GA USA

192

39

7

9:44:06

8

Deidra James Mableton GA USA

108

43

8

9:44:09

Master Men 40+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jeff Clayton Lizella GA

228

48

1

5:14:40

2

Garth Prosser Dubin OH USA

323

43

2

5:18:28

3

Shane Schreihart Woodstock GA USA

337

44

3

5:31:37

4

William McDaniel Raleigh NC USA

299

42

4

5:45:06

5

Charlie Storm Sanford NC USA

350

47

5

5:46:39

6

Perry Thomas Craig St. 112-301 GA USA

356

43

6

5:55:45

7

Jeff Richards Atlanta GA USA

330

44

7

5:55:47

8

Michael Schafer Winnsboro SC USA

336

46

8

5:57:57

9

Nevin Lambert Evans GA USA

290

48

9

5:58:56

10

Steve Ray Luck Sophia NC USA

294

46

10

6:00:53

11

Lennie Moon Alabaster AL USA

310

45

11

6:00:56

12

Michael Hudson Greenville SC USA

276

41

12

6:01:07

13

Harvey Minton New Port Richey FL USA

307

47

13

6:03:18

14

John F Degele Durham NC USA

239

44

14

6:03:32

15

Russel Henderson Zirconia NC USA

267

45

15

6:06:17

16

Brad Phillips Charleston SC USA

321

40

16

6:06:17

17

Brian Curran Columbia SC USA

235

47

17

6:08:49

18

Van Mixon MacOn GA USA

66

42

18

6:12:18

19

Lee Simril Chattanooga TN USA

341

48

19

6:13:57

20

Brett Stewart Marietta GA USA

346

47

20

6:22:01

21

David Meadows Birmingham AL USA

302

45

21

6:28:54

22

Jason Edward Morgan Flat Rock NC USA

313

41

22

6:32:57

23

Kelly Hudson Monroe NC USA

275

44

23

6:34:12

24

Damon Little Columbia SC USA

293

44

24

6:36:34

25

Michael Thomas Quinn Glen Ridge NJ USA

325

41

25

6:37:16

26

Billy Davis Louisville KY USA

238

42

26

6:38:36

27

Roger Clark Simpsonville SC USA

227

47

27

6:42:07

28

Paul Harrison Atlanta GA USA

262

42

28

6:43:43

29

Scott Rusinko Asheville NC USA

335

42

29

6:43:51

30

Marco Demartin Woodbridge VA USA

240

41

30

6:44:24

31

Michael Vestal Lexington NC USA

363

44

31

6:47:19

32

Tom Floyd Knoxville TN USA

247

46

32

6:47:22

33

Patrick McMahon Asheville NC USA

301

46

33

6:47:22

34

Michael Marvin Hirn Louisville KY USA

270

48

34

6:51:53

35

John William Cates Charlotte NC USA

224

44

35

6:56:28

36

Jay Ulloa New Smyrna Beach FL USA

361

47

36

6:58:17

37

Stephen Keiser Piedmont SC USA

281

44

37

6:58:18

38

Mark McDuffie Longwood FL USA

300

49

38

7:01:49

39

Matt Hartman Conord NC USA

263

43

39

7:02:51

40

Michael Pul Comer Greensboro NC USA

229

48

40

7:07:36

41

Joe Hamner Dunwoody GA USA

258

44

41

7:08:45

42

Eddie Lindley Columbus GA USA

292

40

42

7:10:24

43

Cullen Cooper Greensboro NC USA

232

42

43

7:10:57

44

Shannon Donovan Atlanta GA USA

243

45

44

7:12:18

45

Reece Jackson Greer SC USA

277

43

45

7:13:18

46

Brett Thompson Tallahassee FL USA

357

44

46

7:15:43

47

Alex Dolan Holly Springs NC USA

242

46

47

7:15:45

48

Chris Dusack Marietta GA USA

132

40

48

7:15:47

49

Robert Gordon Bennett Mount Pleasant SC USA

210

42

49

7:15:52

50

Andy Campbell Charleston SC USA

220

47

50

7:15:54

51

Mitch Greenberg Longwood FL USA

254

46

51

7:16:35

52

David B Cox Greensboro NC USA

233

48

52

7:24:06

53

Andy Frey Louisville KY USA

248

42

53

7:25:03

54

Mark Stephen Woody Chapin SC USA

375

43

54

7:28:51

55

Herbie T Reeves Irmo SC USA

328

48

55

7:28:52

56

Brecht Heuchan Tallahassee FL USA

268

43

56

7:31:05

57

Luke Barton Atlanta GA USA

205

41

57

7:32:40

58

Patrick Chesser Atlanta GA USA

226

42

58

7:34:26

59

Todd Charles Meissner Raleigh NC USA

303

45

59

7:39:53

60

Robert Valkovschi Charlotte NC USA

362

45

60

7:50:01

61

Rob Burchfield Charlotte NC USA

216

45

61

7:50:24

62

Steve Abrass Atlantic Beach FL USA

200

47

62

7:50:27

63

Todd M Cejka Ponte Vedra FL USA

225

42

63

7:54:37

64

Eric Partin Balsam Grove NC USA

316

44

64

7:56:48

65

Jon Harris Greensboro NC USA

261

45

65

7:57:16

66

Gary Lewis Fulkerson Apex NC USA

249

47

66

8:01:35

67

Lance Cross Doraville GA USA

234

43

67

8:01:49

68

Zane Ray Catawba NC USA

326

41

68

8:02:46

69

John T Mitchell Holly Springs NC USA

309

42

69

8:03:03

70

Clint Spiegel Asheville NC USA

344

45

70

8:10:00

71

Dan Girouard Cary NC USA

251

42

71

8:13:46

72

Frank Hodel Statesville NC USA

272

47

72

8:14:21

73

Patrick Lackey Charleston SC USA

288

40

73

8:16:50

74

John Kromis Alexandria VA USA

287

44

74

8:19:24

75

Robert Himmelrich Greensboro NC USA

269

44

75

8:19:25

76

Steve Hlinak Mooresville NC USA

271

44

76

8:23:48

77

Rodney Carter Charlotte NC USA

223

48

77

8:24:51

78

Jimmy White Charlotte NC USA

368

50

78

8:25:14

79

Gordon Merklein Chapel Hill NC USA

304

49

79

8:25:59

80

Jonathan Marshall Huntersville NC USA

295

41

80

8:27:27

81

Scott Bredenberg Pittsboro NC USA

215

41

81

8:41:46

82

Curtis Shoch Kennesaw GA USA

340

41

82

8:41:49

83

Shawn Reed Wake Forest NC USA

327

45

83

8:43:50

84

Ron Witcher Alpharetta GA USA

374

44

84

8:43:53

85

John Kenny Tallahassee FL USA

282

46

85

8:46:53

86

Scott Pavao Jacksonville FL USA

317

48

86

8:47:34

87

Kevin Pergerson Simpsonville SC USA

318

43

87

8:50:37

88

Sam Moore Black Mountain NC USA

311

48

88

8:51:00

89

Scott Wells Cary NC USA

367

41

89

8:55:17

90

Dan Kaufman Atlanta GA USA

280

43

90

9:03:18

91

Brett Goldenberg Atlanta GA USA

252

45

91

9:03:22

92

Kevin Watt Durham NC USA

366

41

92

9:06:36

93

Jeff Connors Indian Land SC USA

231

48

93

9:08:17

94

Craig Sucich Longwood FL USA

353

41

94

9:11:41

95

Duane Hebert Roswell GA USA

264

46

95

9:13:32

96

Tod R Phelps Lutz FL USA

320

45

96

9:18:48

97

Peter Butler Tallahassee FL USA

410

49

97

9:21:56

98

Ken Burkey Sugar Hill GA USA

218

45

98

9:23:01

99

John Winch Durham NC USA

373

48

99

9:28:49

100

Robert E Williams Cullowhee NC USA

372

46

100

9:30:19

101

Thomas Howe Alexandria VA USA

274

42

101

9:31:02

102

Rob Williams Clayton NC USA

371

46

102

9:33:23

103

Brandon Ward Casselberry FL USA

364

40

103

9:46:52

104

Doug E Akin Little Rock AR USA

201

49

104

10:00:12

105

Gregory Todd Jones Neptune Beach FL USA

279

45

105

10:07:46

106

David Koth Highlands Ranch CO USA

286

45

106

10:13:42

107

Don Stiles Waterford MI USA

348

40

107

10:26:00

108

Richard Ruiz Doral FL USA

334

49

108

10:27:41

109

Carl Sheffield Chattanooga TN

339

43

109

10:29:31

110

Mark Durrett Cary NC USA

244

49

110

10:33:35

111

Kevin Tumlin Athens TN USA

359

43

111

10:36:51

112

Michael Gross Louisville KY USA

36

46

112

11:53:11

113

Charles Becker Clermont FL USA

208

40

113

11:53:22

114

Neil Alexander Roberts Huntersville NC USA

332

48

114

12:47:38

115

Steven Moore Huntersville NC USA

312

50

115

12:47:39

116

Steven Bray Huntersville NC USA

214

46

116

12:47:40

Master Women 40+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Sickler Ringgold GA USA

445

44

1

7:18:55

2

Star Renee Affolter Ooltewah TN USA

377

48

2

8:22:08

3

Zee Cakmis Jacksonville FL USA

379

52

3

8:47:33

4

Tamora Thompson Tallahassee FL USA

388

51

4

9:18:24

5

Kelly Hatcher Wilmington NC USA

383

47

5

9:40:16

6

Angela Reed Asheville NC USA

387

42

6

9:55:11

7

Julie A Goforth Lake Park FL USA

381

45

7

10:18:02

8

Elizabeth Morse Cornelius NC USA

385

42

8

11:30:05

Senior 50+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Christine Benkly Royal Palm Beach FL USA

378

58

30

10:30:11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Harry Mathis Columbia SC USA

297

55

1

6:16:19

2

Hardwick Gregg Helena AL USA

405

59

2

6:18:34

3

Philip Hatcher Wilmington NC USA

408

53

3

6:28:18

4

Roger Sutton Ocala FL USA

437

51

4

6:41:40

5

Scott Amidon Charlotte NC USA

389

50

5

6:57:16

6

James Curtis Herrin Harrisburg NC USA

412

54

6

7:18:17

7

Randall Martin Dalton GA USA

159

52

7

7:18:54

8

Lonnie Burns Fairborn OH USA

396

54

8

7:24:11

9

Brian Hastings Apopka FL USA

407

52

9

7:41:43

10

Mark A. Wicker Dunn NC USA

441

51

10

7:41:46

11

Asa Monte Marshall MacOn GA USA

422

50

11

7:45:22

12

Ronald L Meeks Leesville SC USA

425

54

12

7:50:49

13

Jorge Blanco Roswell GA USA

391

50

13

7:51:48

14

Miguel Boyco Lighthouse Point FL USA

393

51

14

7:54:30

15

Ted Hollander Oviedo FL USA

414

57

15

7:56:06

16

Jim Stephens Carrboro NC USA

433

51

16

8:01:46

17

John Head Aiken SC USA

411

52

17

8:13:54

18

Paul D Blanton Hoover AL USA

392

54

18

8:17:33

19

Darrell McDonald Gastonia NC USA

424

53

19

8:23:52

20

Steven Lee Trantham Fletcher NC USA

439

55

20

8:32:45

21

David Greenwell Snellville GA USA

404

52

21

8:35:05

22

Daniel Ballard Durham NC USA

390

51

22

8:36:38

23

Gene Summey Shelby NC USA

435

52

23

8:38:10

24

David Funk Evans GA USA

401

54

24

8:41:58

25

Robert Meyer Raleigh NC USA

426

53

25

8:43:48

26

John Stephens Midland GA USA

434

53

26

8:51:14

27

Bob Seitz Lilburn GA USA

430

54

27

8:52:55

28

Don Koch Apex NC USA

419

53

28

9:30:42

29

Rick Williams Greenville NC USA

442

53

29

10:00:15

30

Dave R Galisewski Travelers Rest SC USA

402

51

31

10:32:57

31

Grant Carl McCullough Raleigh NC USA

423

51

32

10:33:31

32

Mike B. Miller Spartanburg SC USA

427

53

33

10:59:18

33

Kenneth Jones Statham GA USA

416

52

34

11:34:39

34

William Paul Leslie Augusta GA USA

421

51

35

12:11:12

35

Leonard Charles Hughey Simpsonville SC USA

415

55

36

12:40:30

Grand Master 60+

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Vick Dyer Knoxville TN USA

443

60

1

7:31:12

2

Ed McCalley Rockwood TN USA

444

62

2

7:37:56

Single Speed

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rich Dillen Charlotte NC USA

453

44

1

5:22:20

2

Justin Mace Ooltewah TN USA

155

34

2

5:29:02

3

Robert Lee Moss Cary NC USA

465

42

3

5:35:31

4

Andy Frey Greenville SC USA

457

28

4

5:42:38

5

Ben Barnard Greensboro NC USA

447

39

5

5:47:21

6

Watts Dixon Greensboro NC USA

454

37

6

5:53:50

7

Gary Chambers Knoxville TN USA

450

41

7

5:55:23

8

Dung Le Charlotte NC USA

461

41

8

6:08:52

9

Kevin Brown Kannapolis NC USA

448

39

9

6:14:45

10

Robin Oscar Signal Mountain TN USA

466

49

10

6:20:31

11

Michael Reardon Chattanooga TN USA

470

34

11

6:33:11

12

Tab Tollett Lookout, Mt TN USA

474

49

12

6:35:32

13

Matthew Higgins Chattanooga TN USA

198

30

13

6:37:24

14

Jim Almgren Lexington KY USA

446

42

14

6:39:39

15

Richard Buning Gainesville FL USA

449

30

15

6:43:12

16

Buddy H Gardner China Grove NC USA

458

42

16

6:43:24

17

Chris Meyer Asheville NC USA

305

44

17

6:47:55

18

Simon Cloutier Greensboro NC USA

451

37

18

6:48:12

19

Tim Winters Cumming GA USA

477

43

19

6:48:45

20

Nik Fedele Charlotte NC USA

455

38

20

6:53:40

21

Michael Fitzgerald Atlanta GA USA

456

49

21

6:57:18

22

Josh Moore Lenoir NC USA

464

31

22

6:59:15

23

Jason Rodwell Signal Mountain TN USA

471

34

23

7:00:12

24

Joe Worsham Jacksonville FL USA

189

31

24

7:07:23

25

Myles Peters Oak Ridge NC USA

468

49

25

7:28:31

26

Derek Zimmerman Greenville SC USA

478

42

26

7:53:23

27

Zeke Lilly Blue Ridge GA USA

462

65

27

8:00:57

28

John H. Meek Chattanooga TN USA

463

51

28

8:49:03

29

Eric Green Easley SC USA

459

47

29

9:13:38

30

Chris Coulter Winston Salem NC USA

452

39

30

9:38:53

31

Tim Bell Chattanooga TN USA

475

34

31

9:40:00

32

Thomas Williams Greenville NC USA

476

23

32

10:00:14

Rhino (200 lb +)

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chris Kimble Winston Salem NC USA

493

32

1

6:36:07

2

Matthew Akins Rydal GA USA

479

33

2

6:48:43

3

James Shelton Concord NC USA

284

48

3

6:48:46

4

Josh Miller Asheboro NC USA

306

41

4

7:03:40

5

Todd Berry Gainesville GA USA

211

45

5

7:05:27

6

Mike Albert Greensboro NC USA

480

36

6

7:08:43

7

Eric Watson Gainesville,ga GA USA

365

42

7

7:10:41

8

Markus F Hecker Raleigh NC USA

489

44

8

7:30:03

9

Joseph M Dennis Birmingham AL USA

485

47

9

7:30:14

10

Todd Rosser Columbiana AL USA

503

39

10

7:44:22

11

Chip Harris Greensboro NC USA

260

46

11

7:57:12

12

Jason Erik Marshall Harrisburg NC USA

497

38

12

8:03:07

13

Scott Pierce Birmingham AL USA

501

47

13

8:17:22

14

John Stone Apex NC USA

505

45

14

8:27:13

15

David Pressley Cary NC USA

502

39

15

8:46:50

16

Aaron Webb Louisville KY USA

506

43

16

8:47:37

17

Jason Robert Ottinger Tallahassee FL USA

500

38

17

8:58:18

18

Fred Carty Marietta GA USA

482

39

18

9:13:30

19

Tom Carluccio Tallahassee FL USA

481

31

19

9:21:54

 

Posted: July 21, 2013
Filed under: ORAMM,Race Results