2018 Dirt Diggler Results

OPEN WOMEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 250 JENNA DOWNEY 03:16:52.5 14.32 33 F ATLANTA GA Peachtree Bikes Dirty Peaches
2 754 ANNIE PHARR 03:24:20.2 13.80 22 F TUXEDO NC JA King
3 866 SARAH GRIFFITH 03:40:12.9 12.81 41 F CHARLOTTE NC SPOKE EASY
4 784 AMELIA SHEA 03:44:13.3 12.58 28 F CHARLOTTE NC Legion Brewing
5 724 CAREY OBERHOLTZER 03:53:46.8 12.06 32 F AUGUSTA GA Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
6 853 SARAH ZAKI 03:56:01.5 11.95 24 F HENDERSONVILLE FL
7 195 TRICIA DAVIS 04:12:40.1 11.16 48 F BREVARD NC Killer Coach/Crankjoy
8 531 ERICA LARSON 04:26:16.5 10.59 24 F BOONE NC
9 387 LYNDA HOYT 05:52:38.2 8.00 55 F BELMONT NC Charlotte Area Cycling
10 482 REBECCA KEY 06:33:27.8 7.17 37 F SEVIERVILLE TN
OPEN MEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 169 MATTHEW CURBEAU 02:43:50.0 17.21 32 M MILLIS MA Velocio Northeast
2 889 NICK BRAGG 02:46:50.6 16.90 28 M ASHEVILLE NC CTS
3 371 SEAN HERRING 02:47:11.1 16.87 28 M CHARLOTTE NC Legion Brewing
4 765 ZEB RAMSBOTHAM 02:47:22.8 16.85 27 M PISGAH FOREST NC JA King
5 701 TAYLOR NASH 02:47:38.6 16.82 29 M BON AQUA TN Nashville Local Cycling
6 106 ANDREW BLACKSTOCK 02:49:44.7 16.61 17 M GREENVILLE SC Sycamore Cycles
7 75 ANDREW BAKER 02:55:01.7 16.11 29 M GREENVILLE SC GCGB&L
8 749 ERIC PALACIO 03:00:20.3 15.64 30 M ATLANTA GA L5Flyers
9 152 SETH COOLEY 03:03:07.5 15.40 34 M ASHEVILLE NC Mossy Mountain Bikeworks
10 870 JIM SNITZER 03:03:15.9 15.39 25 M ATLANTA GA SPECIALIZED BMW
11 769 CHRIS ROBINSON 03:03:56.2 15.33 37 M ATLANTA GA L5 Flyers Cycling Team
12 877 ALDER MATZ 03:05:01.5 15.24 28 F CHARLOTTE NC GCCB
13 339 SHAUN GROAT 03:07:38.8 15.03 39 M ASHEVILLE NC Crosstown Velo
14 794 CHRISTOPHER SPARACE 03:09:13.1 14.90 27 M GREENVILLE SC Carolina Cycling Tours
15 156 ANDREW STEVENSON 03:11:32.9 14.72 32 M MILLS RIVER NC Tunnel Snakes
16 384 CARY HITCHCOCK 03:13:00.7 14.61 34 M BREVARD NC VSR
17 687 JUAN MUNOZ 03:15:26.2 14.43 40 M HUNTERSVILLE NC JFM Cycling
18 526 JOSH LACELLE 03:16:24.2 14.36 29 M GREENVILLE SC RTO National Cycling
19 897 BOB KEENER 03:16:48.8 14.33 18 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
20 899 STEFAN CLARKE 03:17:32.1 14.28 30 M KNOXVILLE TN BIKE TOPIC
21 751 ANDREW PARKER 03:18:09.1 14.23 37 M NASHVILLE TN Halcyon bike shop
22 772 DAVID ROSE 03:19:17.7 14.15 27 M LEXINGTON KY 859 Cycling
23 731 JON OKENFUSS 03:20:02.6 14.10 25 M SUWANEE GA L5 Flyers
24 881 ISAAC BLACKBURN 03:21:26.5 14.00 38 M NEWTON NC
25 574 THOMAS MCKENZIE 03:21:35.6 13.99 36 M MOUNT PLEASANT NC
26 138 BEN CALLAWAY 03:22:58.1 13.89 37 M ATLANTA GA L5 Flyers
27 760 ANDERS POKELA 03:26:51.9 13.63 20 M CHAPEL HILL NC UNC CHAPEL HILL
28 863 OWEN KOPPE 03:27:51.0 13.57 16 M FAIRVIEW NC UPSTATE JUNIOR CYCLING
29 795 MIKEY SPEAR 03:30:15.2 13.41 34 M NASHVILLE TN
30 714 A.J. NICOPOULOS 03:31:35.0 13.33 32 M CARRBORO NC
31 831 KARL THOMAS 03:32:43.6 13.26 49 M LEWISVILLE NC Iowa City Cycling Club
32 385 MATT HOUK 03:35:05.2 13.11 29 M VIENNA VA Spokes Etc
33 850 BRYSON YOUNG 03:37:57.8 12.94 34 M WEAVERVILLE NC
34 135 ROSS CAIN 03:39:03.3 12.87 34 M RALEIGH NC
35 710 ADAM NEWSOM 03:39:07.2 12.87 32 M ATLANTA GA
36 360 CHRIS HAUENSTEIN 03:43:11.1 12.64 26 M ETOWAH OH
37 143 ADAM CARMICAL 03:48:02.2 12.37 37 M PISGAH FOREST NC
38 844 NOAH WILLIAMS 03:49:16.3 12.30 33 M KNOXVILLE TN
39 838 BRANDON WADE 03:50:13.3 12.25 28 M GREER SC Team Wade-Lord
40 822 HANS STROVEN 03:52:03.7 12.15 27 M CHARLOTTE NC
41 417 JEB KELLY 03:53:51.6 12.06 32 M HILLSBOROUGH NC
42 879 ELIJAH BANKHEAD 03:54:20.9 12.03 20 M SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN CHATTANOOGA INTEGRATED MEDICINE
43 389 WILLY HUGHES 03:55:35.2 11.97 28 M NASHVILLE TN Halcyon bike shop
44 532 ALLAN LAZENBY 03:59:58.9 11.75 37 M CULLOWHEE NC Velo Valets
45 362 ANDREW HAYEK 04:03:03.1 11.60 31 M WINSTON SALEM NC
46 254 COLIN DWYER 04:03:10.0 11.60 27 M ROANOKE VA
47 824 LAUTON SUTLEY 04:05:54.9 11.47 34 M CHARLESTON SC Lowcountry Racing
48 707 BRIAN NEAL 04:09:02.4 11.32 33 M RALEIGH NC Tunnel Snakes
49 148 COLLIN CLARK 04:10:27.1 11.26 34 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC Lowcountry Racing
50 552 BRANDON LYKO 04:12:32.8 11.17 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC None
51 777 EDDIE SAVILLE 04:12:40.6 11.16 39 M RALEIGH NC Tunnel Snakes
52 835 MICHAEL TREGELLES 04:18:22.7 10.91 23 M NASHVILLE PA Slick Wizards
53 236 ANDREW DONNAN 04:26:55.6 10.57 33 M GREENVILLE SC Boyd Cycling
54 827 BRIAN SWEENEY 04:28:23.7 10.51 39 M FT MILL SC Stalwerx
55 727 BRAD OBRIANT 04:30:30.5 10.43 32 M NEBO NC
56 147 SAM CHRISINGER 04:33:40.2 10.30 26 M SNOW CAMP VA
57 753 TED PAZUR 04:34:54.0 10.26 50 M ATLANTA GA L5Flyers
58 120 GARTH BROWN 04:35:44.6 10.23 46 M MORRISTOWN TN
59 780 LEIGHTON SCOTT 04:35:44.9 10.23 44 M WINSTON-SALEM NC
60 860 JON HARDING 04:38:14.9 10.14 40 M CHARLOTTE NC
61 481 MATHEW KEPLER 04:48:49.3 9.76 28 M SARASOTA FL
62 78 JOSH BAKER 04:53:38.7 9.60 38 M ASHEVILLE NC Hoffenchard
63 849 COLE WOODSON 05:03:34.3 9.29 12 M PISGAH FOREST NC
64 793 REID SMITH 05:14:38.3 8.96 48 M RALEIGH NC TeamCBC
65 298 RUSS FISHER 05:23:35.4 8.71 25 M SALISBURY NC Skinny Wheels Bike Shop
66 834 SEAN TRAPP 05:35:04.4 8.42 51 M BREVARD NC
67 898 ELTON EVANS 05:48:34.4 8.09 38 M JEFFERSON CITY TN FRCC
68 841 TODD WEIS 05:55:48.6 7.93 50 M SEYMOUR TN SPECIALTY STAINLESS
69 335 BENJAMIN GREVE 06:33:12.4 7.17 34 M SEVIERVILLE TN
VET WOMEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 871 TARA KEEFER 03:53:15.5 12.09 37 F WAXHAW NC CLASSIC CYCLING
2 193 HOLLY DAVIS 03:53:23.6 12.08 38 F JACKSONVILLE FL Underground Off Road
3 116 JENNIFER BRADDOCK 03:56:36.5 11.92 35 F ATLANTA GA Cartecay Bike Shop
4 856 JILL ZUKOWSKI 04:03:42.2 11.57 34 F KNOXVILLE TN
5 487 CANDACE KIMBRELL 04:05:50.4 11.47 36 F AIKEN SC Andy Jordan???s/Tricoachgeorgia
6 59 ANA BAILIE 04:42:33.1 9.98 58 F DECATUR GA L5 Flyers
VET MEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 861 KEVIN BROWN 02:59:58.2 15.67 30 M BREVARD NC
2 874 BRAD YEWER 03:12:13.7 14.67 39 M JOHNSON CITY TN THE BIKE SHOP JC
3 653 MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 03:12:18.3 14.66 35 M ATLANTA GA L5 Flyers
4 875 JAYMES GRAHAM 03:26:39.5 13.65 32 M NC
5 112 JONATHAN BOLENBAUGH 03:32:14.3 13.29 30 M DAVIDSON NC Unaffiliated
6 388 JAKE HUGGART 03:35:29.7 13.09 31 M BIRMINGHAM AL Twin Six
7 158 AHMET ERBAS 03:37:44.7 12.95 36 M CARY NC BLUE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
8 290 BEN FICHMAN 03:38:34.4 12.90 31 M RALEIGH NC
9 789 TREVOR SMELA 03:38:57.8 12.88 38 M BREVARD MI Velorution Bike and Ski / Twin 6
10 722 ISAAC O’DELL 03:40:24.1 12.79 38 M PINEY FLATS TN
11 55 T.J AYLWARD 03:43:54.1 12.59 38 M NEWBURGH IN
12 297 JONATHAN FINCH 03:44:44.1 12.55 36 M HUNTERSVILLE NC First Flight Bikes
13 111 JAY BLANKENSHIP 03:45:16.2 12.52 35 M GREENVILLE SC
14 719 CHUCK NORRIS 03:45:44.5 12.49 31 M AIKEN SC
15 547 BRIAN LORD 03:53:21.9 12.08 33 M GREER SC Wade/Lord
16 887 BRAD MCMILLAN 03:53:48.9 12.06 31 M SALUDA NC DAGGER
17 397 WOODY JONES 03:56:07.3 11.94 35 M WINSTON-SALEM NC
18 125 ALEX BROYHILL 04:19:08.9 10.88 30 M BOONE NC Boone Bike & Touring
19 896 BRIAN CAMPBELL 04:28:29.4 10.50 35 M FORT MILL SC NATIVE CYCLING
20 588 KYLE MCNAMEE 04:53:37.1 9.60 35 M ASHEVILLE NC Hoffenchard
21 529 RICKY LACK 04:53:41.7 9.60 39 M ELIZABETHTON TN
22 252 ERIC DOYLE 05:16:03.2 8.92 44 M SENECA SC
23 150 JEFF COLLIGNON 05:45:19.8 8.17 37 M ROANOKE VA Downshift
MASTER WOMEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 383 DAWN HILL 03:48:27.9 12.34 43 F ATLANTA GA L5 Flyers
2 614 ANDREA MILLER 03:49:10.5 12.31 49 F GREENSBORO NC Clemmons Bicycle
3 569 BEVIN MCGAHEY 04:00:44.5 11.71 40 F ASHEVILLE NC Industry Nine
4 160 STEPHANIE CRICHTON 04:13:00.2 11.15 44 F JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL Undergroundoffroad
5 668 ANNE MOORE 04:27:06.7 10.56 45 F MOUNT PLEASANT SC
6 317 TERESA FRALIX 04:44:56.5 9.90 56 F ASHEVILLE NC
7 161 MARIA CAMELA 04:48:49.0 9.76 40 F ATHENS GA UHC PLB 706 PROJECT
8 48 CHARISMA ARBOGAST 04:53:15.3 9.62 40 F BREVARD NC
9 802 ANDREA STORCK 04:53:38.1 9.60 42 F ASHEVILLE NC
10 225 HESPER DICKSON 04:53:42.7 9.60 44 F BREVARD NC
11 50 INGRID ASHLEY 04:56:08.0 9.52 49 F MARSHALL NC
12 162 IONA WYNLER PALE 05:04:09.5 9.27 49 F DECATUR GA 706P
13 344 CASSANDRA H.BOWMAN 05:04:32.6 9.26 40 F JONESVILLE NC Iron Will
14 349 TANYA HARRIS 05:12:43.4 9.02 45 F RALEIGH NC Team Spoke Cycles
15 878 ANGELA REED 05:31:23.0 8.51 47 F ASHEVILLE NC
16 884 MELINDA HUMPHREY 05:42:12.5 8.24 52 F CHARLOTTE NC
MATER MEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 226 WES DICKSON 02:48:29.5 16.74 42 M BREVARD NC Sycamore Cycles
2 729 ART ODELL 02:55:21.3 16.08 49 M BREVARD NC Sycamore Cycles
3 839 AUSTIN WALKER 02:59:26.6 15.72 43 M ASHEVILLE NC Industry Nine
4 872 JOHN PENNYPACKER 03:07:26.6 15.05 42 M CHARLOTTE NC BMA ALUMNI RACING
5 577 CHRISTIAN MCLAUCHLIN 03:08:26.7 14.97 49 M BREVARD NC Sycamore Cycles – CTS
6 621 GARRETT MILNE 03:10:49.0 14.78 47 M ATLANTA GA L5Flyers
7 320 ERIC GARLINGHOUSE 03:12:30.4 14.65 44 M ATLANTA GA L5 Flyers
8 327 TRAVIS GIBBON 03:15:23.6 14.43 45 M NEPTUNE BEACH FL Underground Offroad p/b The Bike Bus
9 90 LUKE BARNETT 03:16:24.1 14.36 41 M GREENVILLE SC Freehub Racing
10 761 JOHN POWERS 03:18:31.3 14.21 42 M BREVARD NC
11 356 PAUL HARRISON 03:18:34.9 14.20 47 M ATLANTA GA Faster Mustache
12 829 WILLIAM TAYLOR 03:21:53.4 13.97 40 M ANDERSON NC
13 857 CHRIS SALMONE 03:22:41.8 13.91 43 M ATLANTA GA TOYOTA FORKLIFTS OF ATLANTA
14 382 DAVID HICKS 03:23:04.8 13.89 46 M ATLANTA GA L5Flyers
15 237 EDWARD DONNELLY 03:23:06.7 13.88 41 M ATLANTA GA
16 900 BRAD REED 03:23:57.3 13.83 48 M WAXHAW NC TEAM RIZE
17 153 BILL CRANK 03:25:07.0 13.75 49 M LEXINGTON KY Crankworks/CES
18 779 RYAN SCHEINFELD 03:25:48.0 13.70 42 M ATLANTA GA L5 Flyers Racing
19 600 DREW MILLER 03:26:40.6 13.65 40 M JACKSONVILLE FL Velobrew-AV Homes
20 88 ANDREW BARNES 03:28:34.2 13.52 48 M MIDLAND NC
21 786 CHRIS SHIELDS 03:30:22.3 13.41 46 M WEAVERVILLE NC Kudzu Slugs
22 883 KERRY HUMPHREY 03:30:23.3 13.40 48 M CHARLOTTE NC CAROLINA CYCLING TEAM
23 113 JASON BOWMAN 03:32:43.9 13.26 41 M JONESVILLE NC Iron Will
24 895 JOHN BROOM 03:33:35.5 13.20 40 M ROCK HILL SC CATAWBA VELO
25 511 SAM KUMAR 03:35:47.4 13.07 44 M LOUISVILLE KY Audi of Lexington
26 868 MICHAEL KELLER 03:38:08.2 12.93 42 M ELKIN NC Iron Will
27 882 TIM TOBBE 03:38:30.0 12.91 47 M ZIRCONIA NC Crosstown Velo
28 823 WILL SUMMER 03:39:17.5 12.86 40 M RALEIGH NC
29 773 GREGG ROSENTHAL 03:40:55.4 12.76 44 M CARRBORO NC Primal/Audi Denver
30 401 DREW JORDAN 03:41:19.7 12.74 42 M NORTH AUGUSTA GA Andy Jordan’s Bicycle Warehouse
31 134 SHANE BYLER 03:42:03.7 12.70 45 M MABLETON GA wahoo
32 825 JEFF SWAGER 03:45:03.3 12.53 45 M CHARLESTON SC NA
33 892 KEVIN EGON 03:45:23.8 12.51 46 M CHARLOTTE NC 36TH STREET RACING
34 268 WHIT ELLERMAN 03:48:05.6 12.36 40 M ROANOKE VA
35 891 TOMMY KOLODZIESKI 03:48:11.9 12.36 49 M GREENVILLE SC
36 357 TODD HATFIELD 03:49:18.2 12.30 43 M JACKSONVILLE FL Bicycles Etc/Ironheart
37 752 ERIC PARTIN 03:51:15.6 12.19 48 M BALSAM GROVE NC ins911.com
38 830 RALPH TETEN 03:53:24.6 12.08 46 M JACKSONVILLE FL Underground Off Road
39 826 KEVIN SWEENEY 03:53:58.3 12.05 46 M FORT MILL SC Stalwerx
40 846 JOEL WING 03:59:57.0 11.75 43 M LOCUST NC
41 855 TODD ZUKOWSKI 04:03:12.4 11.60 41 M KNOXVILLE TN
42 845 TOMMY WILSON 04:03:20.9 11.59 45 M LEICESTER NC Youngblood bikes
43 674 SHANE MORGAN 04:03:35.3 11.58 42 M MORGANTON NC
44 771 WAYNE ROSE 04:09:28.3 11.30 45 M BRISTOL VA Rescue Racing
45 394 STEPHEN JANES 04:09:28.7 11.30 45 M ASHEVILLE NC The Bicycle Thrift Shop/Adventure Kids WNC
46 74 MARC BAIRD 04:10:21.2 11.26 43 M NASHVILLE TN Halcyon Bike Shop
47 154 ERIK SCHUMA 04:11:59.7 11.19 43 M APEX NC AUDI OF CARY
48 867 DAVID VANDETTA 04:12:31.1 11.17 50 M HUNTERSVILLE NC
49 159 SEAN CRICHTON 04:13:00.7 11.15 40 M JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL Undergroundoffroad
50 216 JOEL DENNY 04:13:33.1 11.12 47 M HICKORY NC
51 241 PATRICK DORRIAN 04:20:34.7 10.82 48 M NEPTUNE BEACH FL N/A
52 542 DAVID LEVINE 04:23:29.3 10.70 49 M WINSTON-SALEM NC
53 776 WAYNE SAUL 04:24:29.0 10.66 45 M JOHNSON CITY TN All Trails Cycling
54 778 JEFF SCHAULAND 04:25:29.0 10.62 41 M ROANOKE VA
55 672 CHRIS MOORE 04:26:08.0 10.60 44 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC
56 854 WOLF ZINKE 04:28:31.7 10.50 45 M NASHVILLE TN
57 836 CHRIS TYMOFF 04:33:38.0 10.31 48 M CHARLOTTE NC Stalwerx
58 483 CHAD KIMBRELL 04:35:52.2 10.22 43 M AIKEN SC Andy Jordan???s/Tricoachgeorgia
59 519 CHRISTIAN KURILKO 04:38:53.1 10.11 41 M GROVETOWN GA
60 781 ANTHONY SELLITTI 04:39:57.7 10.07 47 M TAMPA FL
61 686 BANKS MUMFORD 04:44:52.4 9.90 47 M NORTH AUGUSTA SC
62 386 BRIAN HOWARD 04:45:11.2 9.89 46 M MILLS RIVER NC
63 770 JEREMY ROBINSON 04:53:40.0 9.60 43 M COOKEVILLLE TN Caney Fork Cycles
64 859 CHRIS BOWMAN 04:53:41.2 9.60 41 M FLAT ROCK NC BorgWarner
65 848 BRAD WOODSON 05:03:39.0 9.29 42 M PISGAH FOREST NC
66 271 WILLIAM ELLIOTT 05:24:29.3 8.69 49 M SAFETY HARBOR FL
67 49 KEITH ARBOGAST 05:35:03.8 8.42 48 M BREVARD NC Sycamore Cycles
SENIOR MEN
Position Bib Name Total MPH Age Gender City State Team Name
1 894 MARCUS JONES 03:09:04.9 14.92 51 M HENDERSONVILLE NC Crosstown Velo
2 133 SHAWN BURKE 03:18:41.1 14.19 53 M ATLANTIC BEACH FL Underground Offroad
3 862 DARREN FULLER 03:20:17.2 14.08 53 M CORNELIUS NC TRAPPE DOOR
4 609 CHARLES MILLER 03:21:06.0 14.02 58 M BREVARD NC
5 757 DOUGLAS PITTS 03:22:53.8 13.90 50 M INVERNESS FL
6 281 DAVID FAHRION 03:23:50.2 13.83 60 M EVANS GA
7 766 JEFF REESE 03:25:48.8 13.70 55 M MONTEREY TN
8 880 ROBERT MOBLEY 03:29:15.6 13.48 52 M KRESHAM SC TEAM RIZE
9 876 JAMES MARTIN 03:29:27.5 13.46 59 M ARDEN NC
10 886 TOD WILLIAMS 03:29:48.2 13.44 56 M COOKEVILLLE TN
11 157 GARY JACKSON 03:31:22.0 13.34 64 M ASHEVILLE NC VELOSPORTS
12 873 MICHAEL GRIGAT 03:31:27.2 13.34 54 M FORT MILL NC CAROLINA CYCLING TEAM
13 893 BRIAN CONROY 03:31:27.2 13.34 52 M CHARLOTTE NC Faster Mustache
14 398 ROY JONES 03:34:04.9 13.17 50 M GREENVILLE SC RTO National
15 146 LOU CATALAND 03:35:49.1 13.07 52 M GREENVILLE SC Orange Nine
16 715 TODD NIX 03:37:16.2 12.98 50 M OWENSBORO KY Herd Racing
17 888 HANK MCCULLCOH 03:38:20.1 12.92 57 M GREENVILLE SC TRAPPE DOOR
18 858 NORMAN FIELD 03:42:42.4 12.66 53 M RALEIGH NC
19 833 STEVEN TRANTHAM 03:43:59.4 12.59 59 M FLETCHER NC
20 842 FLYNN WHITEHURST 03:45:17.2 12.52 53 M PEACHTREE CITY GA PBR
21 869 JOE DAVANT 03:50:29.1 12.24 51 M CHARLOTTE NC 36TH STREET RACING
22 762 JOEY PRICE 03:52:19.2 12.14 55 M GAFFNEY SC
23 782 MICHAEL SHANDOR 03:52:25.1 12.13 54 M ASHEBORO NC
24 759 WALTER POFAHL 03:54:32.0 12.02 56 M GREENVILLE NC EC Velo/Bicycle Post
25 363 MARSHALL HENDERSON 04:03:05.9 11.60 60 M MOORESVILLE NC
26 324 CHRIS GERMAN 04:03:15.2 11.59 50 M ASHEVILLE NC
27 179 JOHN DAVIDSON 04:03:23.5 11.59 53 M GREENVILLE SC Greenville Spinners Racing
28 122 BRUCE BROWN 04:04:43.5 11.52 63 M HUNTERSVILLE NC
29 64 ANDY BAILIE 04:06:42.7 11.43 56 M DECATUR GA L5 Flyers
30 220 MARSHALL DENT 04:06:53.0 11.42 58 M FLORENCE SC
31 367 DENNIS HERRIN 04:07:14.7 11.41 59 M MOUNT PLEASANT NC
32 556 JOHN MCCOY 04:10:18.0 11.27 66 M CINCINNATI OH
33 791 SCOTT SMITH 04:11:17.2 11.22 50 M CORNELIUS NC
34 885 GEORGE LENZE 04:12:32.2 11.17 50 M PISGAH FOREST NC
35 167 JACK CROUCH 04:13:28.0 11.13 61 M CHARLOTTE NC Bike Source
36 54 NEIL ASHTON 04:13:53.9 11.11 58 M ADVANCE NC Clemmons Bicycle
37 828 GLENN TAYLOR 04:19:09.7 10.88 58 M GATLINBURG TN TVB Race
38 697 ROBERT NASH 04:19:11.2 10.88 56 M RALEIGH NC
39 750 NEAL PARKER 04:19:11.5 10.88 59 M RALEIGH NC none
40 800 JOHN STEVENSON 04:20:25.4 10.83 55 M RALEIGH NC
41 847 PAUL WOOD 04:28:07.9 10.52 58 M CHARLOTTE NC
42 332 HOWIE GRANAT 04:37:46.0 10.15 52 M BREVARD NC Squatch Bikes and Brews
43 767 TIM REIFSCHNEIDER 04:42:05.8 10.00 60 M NOKOMIS FL SCORR
44 123 KEN BROWNDORF 04:43:41.9 9.94 56 M RALEIGH NC
45 774 COLEMAN ROSS 04:53:31.6 9.61 52 M ASHEVILLE NC
46 478 JOE KELLY 05:01:03.6 9.37 54 M PARRISH FL
47 200 JAY DE FOE 05:08:55.3 9.13 51 M GATLINBURG TN UNATTACHED
48 395 SAM JOHNSON 05:09:04.5 9.12 53 M CONYERS GA C town Bikes Conyers Ga.
49 391 ROB HYNES 05:20:25.0 8.80 54 M BURNSVILLE NC Rigid
50 612 MIKE MILLER 05:34:47.3 8.42 58 M SPARTANBURG SC Team Pizza Buffet
51 42 GABE ALBA 06:48:32.8 6.90 52 M SARASOTA FL
52 331 VICTOR GONZALEZ 06:51:29.5 6.85 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC N/A
Posted: September 22, 2018
Filed under: Dirt Diggler Gravel Grinder,Race Results

No Comments

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post.

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.